Lịch thi đấu Ngoại Hạng Nga sắp diễn ra

  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 14/08/2022
  • 19:00 - 14/08
    Khimki
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:30 - 14/08
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 21:30 - 14/08
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 15/08/2022
  • 00:00 - 15/08
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • Thứ Sáu, Ngày 19/08/2022
  • 22:59 - 19/08
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Fakel
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 20/08/2022
  • 17:00 - 20/08
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 19:00 - 20/08
    Khimki
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:30 - 20/08
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 21/08/2022
  • 00:00 - 21/08
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 19:00 - 21/08
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 21:30 - 21/08
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 22/08/2022
  • 00:00 - 22/08
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 27/08/2022
  • 00:00 - 27/08
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Khimki
  • 19:00 - 27/08
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 21:30 - 27/08
    Fakel
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 28/08/2022
  • 00:00 - 28/08
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 17:00 - 28/08
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 19:00 - 28/08
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 21:30 - 28/08
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 23:45 - 28/08
    Rostov FK
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 03/09/2022
  • 17:00 - 03/09
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Khimki
  • 19:00 - 03/09
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 03/09
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:30 - 03/09
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 04/09/2022
  • 00:30 - 04/09
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 19:00 - 04/09
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21:30 - 04/09
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 05/09/2022
  • 00:00 - 05/09
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 10/09/2022
  • 00:00 - 10/09
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 19:00 - 10/09
    Khimki
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 21:30 - 10/09
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 11/09/2022
  • 00:00 - 11/09
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 17:00 - 11/09
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 19:00 - 11/09
    Fakel
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 21:30 - 11/09
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 23:45 - 11/09
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 17/09/2022
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 17/09
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 01/10/2022
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Khimki
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Fakel
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 01/10
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 08/10/2022
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 08/10
    Fakel
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 15/10/2022
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    Khimki
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 15/10
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 22/10/2022
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Fakel
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 22/10
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 29/10/2022
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 29/10
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 05/11/2022
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Khimki
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Fakel
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:59 - 05/11
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 12/11/2022
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Khimki
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:59 - 12/11
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 04/03/2023
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    FK Sochi
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Fakel
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:59 - 04/03
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 11/03/2023
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    Rostov FK
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:59 - 11/03
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 18/03/2023
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Fakel
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:59 - 18/03
    Khimki
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 01/04/2023
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Fakel
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Khimki
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 01/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 08/04/2023
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 08/04
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 15/04/2023
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Fakel
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    FK Sochi
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 15/04
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 22/04/2023
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Khimki
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Fakel
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 22/04
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 29/04/2023
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 29/04
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 06/05/2023
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    Khimki
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 06/05
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 13/05/2023
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Khimki
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Fakel
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 13/05
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 20/05/2023
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    Rostov FK
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 20/05
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 27/05/2023
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Dynamo Moscow
    VS
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    FC Krasnodar
    VS
    CSKA Moscow
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Fakel
    VS
    Krylya Sovetov
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Spartak Moscow
    VS
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Rostov FK
    VS
    Terek Grozny
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Khimki
    VS
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    Torpedo Moscow
    VS
    Gazovik Orenburg
  • 22:00 - 27/05
    FK Sochi
    VS
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 03/06/2023
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Krylya Sovetov
    VS
    Spartak Moscow
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    VS
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Gazovik Orenburg
    VS
    Dynamo Moscow
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Terek Grozny
    VS
    FC Krasnodar
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    VS
    Fakel
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    VS
    Khimki
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    VS
    FK Sochi
  • 22:00 - 03/06
    CSKA Moscow
    VS
    Rostov FK

Cập nhật lịch bóng đá Scotland mới nhất hôm nay tại Socolive TV

X
X
X